Hier finden Sie den / die zuständigen Stadtteilbetreuer(in)

 

A

ALTSTADT: Thomas Pirner Prof. Dr. Wolfram Scheurlen

ALTENFURT: Dr. Klemens Gsell Rita Heinemann

B

BOXDORF: Kerstin Böhm Konrad Schuh

BRUNN: Dr. Klemens Gsell Rita Heinemann

BUCH: Konrad Schuh Daniel Frank

BUCHENBÜHL: Catrin Seel Rainer Nachtigall

D

DUTZENDTEICH: Dr. Tatjana Körner Dr. Otto Heimbucher

E

EIBACH: Kilian Sendner Werner Henning

ERLENSTEGEN: Maximilian Müller Eleni Kasfiki

F

FISCHBACH: Dr. Klemens Gsell Rita Heinemann

G

GEBERSDORF: Werner Henning Kilian Sendner

GLEIßHAMMER: Dr. Tatjana Körner Kerstin Böhm

GOSTENHOF: Helmine Buchsbaum Marion Grether

GROßGRÜNDLACH: Konrad Schuh Daniel Frank

K

KATZWANG: Claudia Bälz Nicole Alesik

KORNBURG: Daniela Eichelsdörfer Andreas Krieglstein

KRAFTSHOF: Konrad Schuh Daniel Frank

L

LANGWASSER: Daniela Eichelsdörfer Rita Heinemann

LAUFAMHOLZ: Dr. Otto Heimbucher Eleni Kasfiki

LEYH: Helmine Buchsbaum Marion Grether

LUITPOLDHAIN: Dr. Tatjana Körner Dr. Otto Heimbucher

M

MAIACH: Kilian Sendner Werner Henning

MAXFELD: Rainer Nachtigall Thomas Pirner

MÖGELDORF: Dr. Tatjana Körner Kerstin Böhm

MOORENBRUNN: Dr. Klemens Gsell Rita Heinemann

MUGGENHOF: Helmine Buchsbaum Marion Grether

MÜHLHOF: Claudia Bälz Nicole Alesik

N

NEUNHOF: Konrad Schuh Daniel Frank

R

REICHELSDORF: Claudia Bälz Nicole Alesik

RENNWEG: Eleni Kasfiki Catrin Seel

RÖTHENBACH: Kilian Sendner Werner Henning

S

SCHOPPERSHOF: Rainer Nachtigall Thomas Pirner

SCHWEINAU: Werner Henning  Kilian Sendner

SIEDLUNGEN SÜD: Andreas Krieglstein Claudia Bälz

ST. JOBST: Maximilian Müller Eleni Kasfiki

ST. JOHANNIS: Prof. Dr. Wolfram Scheurlen Daniel Frank

ST. LEONHARD: Werner Henning  Kilian Sendner

SÜDSTADT: Marion Grether Helmine Buchsbaum

T

THON: Daniel Frank Konrad Schuh

W

WETZENDORF: Daniel Frank Konrad Schuh

WÖHRD: Eleni Kasfiki Catrin Seel

WORZELDORF: Andreas Krieglstein Daniela Eichelsdörfer

Z

ZERZABELSHOF: Dr. Tatjana Körner Kerstin Böhm

ZIEGELSTEIN: Catrin Seel Rainer Nachtigall